Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Division 3 Play 7:00 pm
Division 3 Play @ Rustin Blue East Gym (18th Street)
Oct 13 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Division 4 Play 7:30 pm
Division 4 Play @ Lab School (17th Street)
Oct 13 @ 7:30 pm – 11:15 pm
 
14
Division 1 Play 7:00 pm
Division 1 Play @ Rustin Blue East Gym (18th Street)
Oct 14 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Division 2 Play 7:00 pm
Division 2 Play @ Rustin Red West Gym (18th Street)
Oct 14 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
15
16
Division 11 Play 10:00 am
Division 11 Play @ Elias Howe (44th Street)
Oct 16 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Division 5, 6 & 9 Play 1:00 pm
Division 5, 6 & 9 Play @ Bayard Rustin Education Complex & Elias Howe School
Oct 16 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Division 7, 8 & 10 Play 5:00 pm
Division 7, 8 & 10 Play @ Bayard Rustin Education Complex & Elias Howe School
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
17
18
19
20
Division 3 Play 7:00 pm
Division 3 Play @ Rustin Blue East Gym (18th Street)
Oct 20 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Division 4 Play 7:30 pm
Division 4 Play @ Lab School (17th Street)
Oct 20 @ 7:30 pm – 11:15 pm
 
21
Division 1 Play 7:00 pm
Division 1 Play @ Rustin Blue East Gym (18th Street)
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Division 2 Play 7:00 pm
Division 2 Play @ Rustin Red West Gym (18th Street)
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
22
23
Division 11 Play 10:00 am
Division 11 Play @ Elias Howe (44th Street)
Oct 23 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Division 5, 6 & 9 Play 1:00 pm
Division 5, 6 & 9 Play @ Bayard Rustin Education Complex & Elias Howe School
Oct 23 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Division 7, 8 & 10 Play 5:00 pm
Division 7, 8 & 10 Play @ Bayard Rustin Education Complex & Elias Howe School
Oct 23 @ 5:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
24
25
26
27
Division 3 Play 7:00 pm
Division 3 Play @ Rustin Blue East Gym (18th Street)
Oct 27 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Division 4 Play 7:30 pm
Division 4 Play @ Lab School (17th Street)
Oct 27 @ 7:30 pm – 11:15 pm
 
28
Division 1 Play 7:00 pm
Division 1 Play @ Rustin Blue East Gym (18th Street)
Oct 28 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Division 2 Play 7:00 pm
Division 2 Play @ Rustin Red West Gym (18th Street)
Oct 28 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
29
30
Division 11 Play 10:00 am
Division 11 Play @ Elias Howe (44th Street)
Oct 30 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Division 5, 6 & 9 Play 1:00 pm
Division 5, 6 & 9 Play @ Bayard Rustin Education Complex & Elias Howe School
Oct 30 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Division 7, 8 & 10 Play 5:00 pm
Division 7, 8 & 10 Play @ Bayard Rustin Education Complex & Elias Howe School
Oct 30 @ 5:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 
31
 
arrow-up icon